Best Smart Phones & Parts

AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Home › Communication Equipments › Fiber Optic EquipmentsAUA Jumper SC-SC SM ..


100.0 star rating
100.0 of 100

Free Shipping



Brand Name
AUA
Model Number
SC/UPC-SC/UPC
Fiber Type
G652D Singlemode Simplex
Jacket
PVC
Cable Diameter
3.0mm
Cable Length
30m
Connector
SC/UPC-SC/UPC


The Least Expensive Buying AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord.See our great selection and best shipping. Shop on Cheap Price AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord now. Best Price Guarantee! Now! Deal!.

Where to Buy AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord?

This shopping online sellers provide the finest and low cost which integrated super save shipping for AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Under $50. Reading opinions delivers you with a a lot of fuller data of the cons and pros on the Low Price AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord. The Cheap AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Online had good price and awesome customers feedback.

The best AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Reviews via Founder ,are generally excellent ware. Whether it\'s a rather wonderful solution for your price. You are able to have a look at review from buyers to uncover further off their by activities. The purchasers responses will give you a nice hypnotism in the price along with courteous atonement with the products.

This online sellers supply the best and low expense price tag which integrated super conserve shipping (in U.S.A. and WorlWide). Reading opinions gives you having a a lot of fuller data of the cons and pros on the AUA Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Sale Online.

Free Shipping Optical Fiber Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord in StockUSD 12.11/piece
Free Shipping 50m FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Simplex Singlemode SC-SC 50 Meters SM Fiber Optic JumperUSD 26.88/piece
Free Shipping SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch CordUSD 15.77/piece
Free Shipping 2pcs/lot 12 Cores 12F SC UPC 1.5M Singlemode SC/UPC Fiber Optic PigtailUSD 39.88/lot
Free Shipping 50pcs/lot Singlemode Simplex PVC 0.9mm 1.5 Meter SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC PigtailUSD 41.11/piece
Free Shipping 50pcs/lot Fiber Optic LC UPC Pigtail Singlemode 0.9mm 1mUSD 59.98/lot
25m LC-LC LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch CordUSD 23.88/piece
Free Shipping 2pcs/lot 12 Cores 12F SC APC 1.5M Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic PigtailUSD 41.99/lot

Free Shipping Optical Fiber Jumper SC-SC SM SX 3mm 30M 9/125um 30 Meters SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Stock

Description

The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability.

 

Applications

·         FTTH

·         LANS,WANS,CATV,CCTV

·         Premise installations

·         Data processing networks

·         Industrial ,mechanical and military

·         Test equipment and active device termination

 

Features

·         Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable, low-loss connection

·         Simplex,Duplex and Multi-core accessories ,apply in the standard and specific structure

·         Single mode

·         UPC polish

·         Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification

·         The material of plastic plug Comply with the request of UL94V-O and Standard of RO

 

Specifications

 Items

Single mode

Multimode

PC

UPC

APC

62.5/125

50/125

50/125 10G

Insertion Loss

<0.3dB

<0.3dB

Return Loss

≥45dB

≥50dB

≥60dB

            ≥35dB

Durability

<0.1dB typical change,
500 matings

Operating Temperature

-40 to +75

-40 to +75

Ferrule Hole Sizes

125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

125um,Conectricity:1≤3um

125.3+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

127um,Conectricity:1≤3um

125.5+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um

128um,Conectricity:1≤3um

 

      SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-3.0mm-20m fiber optic Patch Cord.

·         Connectors:    SC to SC

·         Core:              Single Mode Fiber

·         Density:          Simplex

·         Finish/Size:     UPC Polish

·         Length:           30 Meter(s)

·         Diameter         3mm

          Quality:1pcs

Ready in stock for shipping.

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 30m 3.0mmSC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 30m 3.0mm(1)SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 30m 3.0mm(2)

Shipping CompanyShipping CostEstimated Delivery Time
DHL3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited3 - 7 days
EMS5 - 14 days
Post Air MailFree Shipping15 - 45 days
Return PolicyIf the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller ServiceOn-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).