Best Smart Phones & Parts

10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Home › Communication Equipments › Fiber Optic Equipments10Gtek 10Gb SFP ..


100.0 star rating
100.0 of 100



Brand Name
10Gtek
Model Number
SFP+ DAC Cable
Compatible
For SFP-H10GB-CU1M CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
Cable Type
Passive Twinax Copper Cable
Data Rate
10Gbps
Connector
SFP+ to SFP+
AWG
30AWG
Length
1-Meter
Warranty
3 years
Type
SFP+ Direct Attach Copper
10Gtek P/N
CAB-10SFP-P1M-30
CE RoHS
Compliant


Find the best price for Deals For 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M by the largest online shop.

Who Sells The Cheapest 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M On Line?

This shopping online sellers provide the finest and low cost value which included super save shipping for 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M Under $50. Reading opinions gives you with a a great deal of fuller info in the cons and pros from the Cheap 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M Online. The Buy 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M with Paypal is wait for you.

The best Low Priced 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M via Founder ,are generally excellent ware. Whether it\'s a rather wonderful solution for your price. You are able to have a look at review from buyers to uncover further off their by activities. The purchasers responses will give you a nice hypnotism in the price along with courteous atonement with the products.

This online sellers supply the best and low cost cost which integrated super conserve shipping (in U.S.A. and WorlWide). Reading opinions provides you having a a whole lot of fuller data on the cons and pros in the Big Discount 10Gtek 10Gb SFP Copper 1Meter Direct Attach Cable Twinax SFP-H10GB-CU1M.

10Gtek BCM5751 Chip Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e Desktop Network Card NIC, PCIE CardUSD 9.87/piece
10Gtek 1.25G GLC-T SFP RJ45, 1000Base-T Gigabit SFP Module, Copper SFP-T Mini GBIC Fiber TransceiverUSD 17.85/piece
10Gtek 100Gb QSFP28 Twinax Copper Cable, for MCP1600-C001 CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100Gb 1-meter QSFP28 EDR DAC CableUSD 67.67/piece
10Gtek IntelSwitch XDACBL1M 10Gb SFP Direct Attach Copper,1-Meter SFP+ Cable,10Gb SFP Twinax ,AWG24 PassiveUSD 20.98/piece
QSFP Cable QSFP-H40G-CU1M CAB-Q-Q-1M QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M QSFP+ 40G Passive Direct Attach Copper CableUSD 38.27/piece
4Pcs 10Gb SFP Fiber Cable, 1-Meter 10GB SFP to SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP-H10GB-CU1M,SFP+ Twinax Passive DAC USD 68.24/lot
10Gtek 2-Meter SFP+Twinax cable, 10GBase-CU SFP to SFP Direct Attach Copper, for SFP-H10GB-CU2MUSD 21.32/piece
10Gtek RJ45 to SC, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, 1.25G Ethernet Media Converter,Single mode,Up to 20KMUSD 27.29/piece
960163
Noteļ¼šThis listing is for CiscoSwitch, if you need other compatibility  please kindly leave the Switch's Brand and Model, when you make an order!
 
Product Parameters
10Gtek P/N
Connector Type
Data Rate
Length
 Cable Type
 AWG
Temp.range (°C )
CAB-10GSFP-P1M
SFP+ to SFP+
10Gbps
1-meter
Twinax Cable, Passive 
30
0-70
CAB-10GSFP-P1M
SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and other industry standards.
All our SFP+ cables are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, Juniper, Enterasys, Extreme, H3C and so on. If you would like to order high quality compatible SFP+ cables and get worldwide delivery, we believe 10Gtek is your best choice.
Features:
  •  SFP+ to SFP+ Connector
  •  Copper Passive
  •  1 Meter
  •  AWG30
  •  Compliant to SFP MSA
  •  Low power consumption
  •  Excellent EMI performance
  •  High reliability
  •  RoHS Compliant
  •  Wide operating temperature range:
  •  Standard: 0°C to +70°C
  •  Industrial: -40°C to +85°C
Applications:
  •  1-8G Fiber Channel and 1-10G Gigabit Ethernet
  •  Networking, Storage, Telecommunications
  •  Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card(NICs)

 

 

We are a Manufacturer

 

product-desc-about

 

Exhibition:

10Gtek-at-OCP-201710Gtek-at-ISC-2016cs15

 

We Offer Compatibility Service
10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB, by unique method to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers.
In order to respond your order effectively, please leave us a message about the brand and model of your devices.
DAC Cable Advantages
Product Details
Packing
Product Testing
Shipping:
10GTEK has warehouse in America and European countries, some hot selling products can be reached consignee in two days which can solve your urgent requirements.
Please contact our customer service for details. 10GTEK also got stock in China, we will confirm the fastest delivery time and shipping methods with you at once.

International Buyers – Please Note: Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer’s responsibility. Please check with your country’s customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying.

At last, in order for you to get the items smoothly, please confirm your destination address and contact number after you make the payment.

Refund and Return:
10GTEK to remind you: After receiving the goods, in first time please check the product appearance carefully, product specifications and use the machine make test and verificate,If you find any questions, please immediately contact online service,we can apply for refund or replacement procedures for your after verification.
Warranty:
 DAC Cables (Passive)  3-Year Warranty
 DAC Cables (Active)  3-Year Warranty
 AOC Cable  3-Year Warranty
 Fiber Optic Transceivers  3-Year Warranty
 Switch, Convertors  1-Year Warranty
 NIC/CNA Cards  1-Year Warranty
 Optical System  1-Year Warranty
 Patch Cords  1-Year Warranty
 Power Adapter  0.5-Year Warranty
 Consumer cable  3-Month

 

 

Shipping CompanyShipping CostEstimated Delivery Time
DHL3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited3 - 7 days
EMS5 - 14 days
Post Air MailFree Shipping15 - 45 days
Return PolicyIf the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller ServiceOn-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).