Best Smart Phones & Parts

Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC

Home › Communication Equipments › Communication CablesQualmaker 1*8 ..


0 star rating
0 of 100

Free Shipping



Model Number
1/8 Optical Fiber Splitter
Brand Name
Qualmaker
Length
1M for Each side
Type
Cat 5
Test wavelength:
1310nm
Working wavelength
1310nm to 1550nm
Number of interfaces:
5
Fiber length
1 M
Insertion Loss (dB):
10.5
Return loss
50
Connector
SC/UPC
Item 1
FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device
Item 2
Optical Fiber Splitter 1/8


The Least Expensive Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC Compare Prices.See our great selection and best shipping. Shop on Buying Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC now. Best Price Guarantee! Now! Deal!.

Where to Buy Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC?

Cheap Product Available. Cheap Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC On Line. Compare your cheap price with best price online store. Choose your best price product with trust store Shopping online.

The best Buy Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC Online through Publishing house are usually good quality ware. Whether it\'s a fairly fantastic solution for the economic value. You\'ll be able to scan summary from consumers to uncover added using their company prior suffers from. Absolutely free themes opinions provides you with a pleasant advice on the price and courteous satisfaction from the items.

This online sellers supply the best and low expense price tag which integrated super conserve shipping (in U.S.A. and WorlWide). Reading opinions gives you having a a lot of fuller data of the cons and pros on the Cheapest Qualmaker 1*8 Optical FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC.

1Specification

Good Optical Fiber Splitter 1/8 FTTH Fiber Splitter Cable Branching Device Single Mode SC/UPC Interface 1/8 Telecom PLC Cassette

Product description

Product Name:Optical Fiber Splitter 1/8  (FBT-S-1x82 2-3.0- SC/UPC -1M)

 

Test temperature: -40 to +85 degree

Working temperature: -40 to +85 degree

Test wavelength:1310nm

Working wavelength:1310nm to 1550nm

Model Number: SC/UPC1-8

QC: Perfect condition

Number of interfaces: 9

Device Dimension:100*80*10mm

Type of Port: SC/UPC

Fiber length: 1M

 

Insertion Loss (dB): 10.5

Spectral uniformity:0.8

Return loss:50

Polarization dependent loss:0.2

Directionality:55

Temperature stability:0.6

Wavelength dependent loss:1

Functional characteristics:Low Insertion Loss,high Return loss,Perfect Mutuality and Repeatability

Product Include:

1XOptical Fiber Splitter 1/8

2___2Photo Display

1 26_

14_

13_

1 8,-31 8,-41 8,-32

 

3Shipping3.1,Shipping5Warranty and Return Policy5.1-1

 

 

Shipping CompanyShipping CostEstimated Delivery Time
DHL3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited3 - 7 days
EMS5 - 14 days
Post Air MailFree Shipping15 - 45 days
Return PolicyIf the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller ServiceOn-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).